NorthernKentuckyBaseball, NKB, Baseball, BooneCounty, Kentoncounty, Baseballnorthernky, northernkybaseball, campbellco, boonecobaseball, kentoncobaseball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Monday Tuesday
MBP 2
6pm
10U Bluestorm
Mills 1
6pm
BR Rampage
MBP 3
6pm
9U Tigers
Mills 2
6pm
12U Cougars (Doll)
MBP 4
6pm
BR Sliders
Mills 3
6pm
Tball Little Dingers
Mills 3
6pm
5U Little Bombers
Mills 4
6pm
10U Patriots
Mills 4
6pm
5U Panthers
Mills 5
6pm
BR Bulldogs
Central Park 1
6pm
BR Spartans
Central Park 2
6pm
8U NKY Reds (Starnes)
Central Park 2
6pm
8U Reds (Lux)
Central Park 3
6pm
13U Ballers
Central Park 3
6pm
12U Dirt Dawgs
Central Park 4
6pm
BR Flames
Central Park 5
6pm
11U Hitmen
Central Park 6
6pm
BR Angels
Central Park 6
6pm
10U Vikings
Christ Chapel
6pm
10U Saints
Christ Chapel
6pm
8U Braves
Christ United
6pm
6U Spartans
Christ United
6pm
9U Saints
Idlewild 3A
6pm
13U Rhinos/Redlegs
Idlewild 3A
6pm
11U Gashouse Gorillas
Idlewild 4A
6pm
8U Rangers
Idlewild 4A
6pm
7U Rockets
Idlewild 5A
6pm
8U Raptors
Idlewild 5A
6pm
10U Raptors
Florence Lions
6pm
9U Wildcats
Idlewild 7
6pm
BR Redbirds
Walton Park
6pm
7U Tigers
Pioneer
6pm
11U Raptors
Maplewood A
6pm
5U Monkey Business
     
Maplewood B
6pm
7U Hornets
   

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

Thursday
Mills 1
6pm
BR Pioneers
Mills 1
6pm
9U Stingers
Mills 2
6pm
11U Beasts
Mills 2
6pm
11U Dingers
Mills 3
6pm
9U Charge Navy
Mills 3
6pm
Tball Bombers (Becker)
Mills 4
6pm
9U Charge Gray
Mills 4
6pm
11U Reds
Mills 5
6pm
13U Tigers
Mills 5
6pm
9U Patriots
Central Park 1
6pm
BR Hitmen
Central Park 2
6pm
9U Union Storm
Central Park 2
6pm
8U Cubs
Central Park 3
5pm Tball Trash Pandas
6pm 10U KY Knights
Central Park 3
6pm
13U Rampage
Central Park 4
6pm
BR Misfits
Central Park 6
6pm
12U Sox
Central Park 6
6pm
BR Lions
Christ Chapel
6pm
9U Outlaws
Christ Chapel
6pm
9U The Cru
Florence Baptist 1
6pm
7U NKYA Bombers
Christ United
6pm
9U Raptors
Florence Baptist 2
6pm
Tball Slammers
Idlewild 4A
6pm
8U Reds (York)
Idlewild 3A
6pm
13U Bombers
Idlewild 4B
6pm
6U Galaxy
Idlewild 3B
6pm
5U Hawks
Idlewild 5A
6pm
11U Lumberjacks
Idlewild 4A 6pm 10U Ballers
Idlewild 7
6pm
BR Vipers
     
Idlewild 4B 6pm 6U River Monsters
Florence Lions
6pm
7U Saints
     
Idlewild 5A 6pm 12U Patriots
Maplewood A
6pm
6U The Sandlot
     
Idlewild 7 6pm 12U Sharks      
           
Lincoln Woods 1 6pm 9U Reds      
           
Maplewood A 6pm 7U Raptors      
           
Maplewood B 6pm 8U Crush      
         

 

 

 

Friday Sunday
Mills 3
6pm
7U Hornets
Mills 3
1:00
8U Young Guns
Mills 4
6pm
11U Panthers
     
     
Central Park 1
6pm
BR Panthers
     
     
Central Park 3
6pm
13U Spartans
     
     
Central Park 6
6pm
BR Silverbacks
     
     
Idlewild 4A
6pm
10U Lookouts
     
     
Idlewild 7
6pm
BR NKY Heat
     
     
Eagle 1
6pm
7U Panthers
     
     
Eagle 2
6pm
7U KY Wildcats